TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Mini-Gbic Enkel-Mode LC Module

Merken: TRENDnet
Artikelnr #:TEG-MGBS40 Model #: TEG-MGBS40  Naam: TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Mini-Gbic Single-Mode Lc Module
  • Transmission distance of up to 40km (24.85 mi.)
  • Duplex LC optical interface
  • Supports data rates of up to 1.25Gbps

Vergelijkbare producten

AXIS T8612 SFP Module LC.SX, Multi-Mode Fiber up to 550M Transmission Range

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: AXIS Communications

AXIS T8611 SFP Module LC.LX, Single-Mode Fiber up to 10km Transmission Range

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: AXIS Communications

ComNet, industriële SFP-module, singlemode, 1000FX, 1310 nm, 15 Km, 2 glasvezels, LC-connector, MSA compatibel

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

ComNet, industriële SFP-module, multimode, 1000FX, 850 nm, 550 meter, 2 glasvezels, LC-connector, MSA compatibel

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: TRENDnet

TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX SFP Multi-Mode LC Module, 550m

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: TRENDnet

Bosch, SFP glasvezelmodule, multi-mode, 1310 nm, max. 2 Km, 2 LC connectoren

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

ComNet SFP-46 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 1000FX, 1310nm, 2km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM SFP module TX1310nm/1.25G,RX1310nm/1.25G,LC, Multi mode and duplex fiber,1km,0-70°C

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: Hikvision

ComNet SFP-3 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 100FX, 1310 nm, 20 km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

ComNet SFP-26A Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 100FX, 1310nm, 2km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-26B, MSA Compliant

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

ComNet SFP-26B Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 100FX, 1550nm, 60km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-24A, MSA Compliant

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

ComNet SFP-1 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, Copper 1000 Mbps RJ45, MSA Compliant

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX Mini-Gbic Multi-Mode Lc Module

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: TRENDnet

Netgear AGM734 SFP 1G Ethernet RJ45 Module

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: Netgear

Netgear AXM765-20000S Connector Fibre Axm765v2 - SFP 10gige

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: Netgear

ComNet CLRJ2COAX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper Range Adapter for RJ45 to COAX

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

ComNet CL-SFP3 100Mbps Extended Distance CopperLine SFP

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

Dahua PFT3950 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Module for Network PoE Switches, 500m (1,640') Max Range, Multi-Mode LC, 850nm Transmit and Receive

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: Dahua Technology

ComNet SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 10 Gbps, 850 nm, 26 m (OM2) / 300 m (OM3), 2 Fiber, LC, Supports DDM

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

ComNet SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 1000FX, 1310 nm, 40 km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

ComNet SFP-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 1000FX, 1310 nm, 10 km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant, Cisco Compatible, Supports DDI

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

Comnet SFP-SX Small Form Pluggable, 50um Multimode Ethernet Module

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: ComNet Communications

TRENDnet TI-MGBS10 1000base-Lx Industriële SFP Single-Mode LC Module (10km)

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: TRENDnet

TRENDnet TI-MGBSX 1000Base-SX Industriële SFP Multi-Mode LC Module, 550m., 1.25Gbps

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: TRENDnet

TRENDnet TI-MGBS40 1000Base-EX Industriële SFP Single-Mode LC Module, Bereik 40km

Categorie: SFP Modules   Merken: TRENDnet