TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 Intelligente 1000base-T naar 1000base-Fx Single Mode Fiber Converter

Merken: TRENDnet
Artikelnr #:TFC-1000S20 Model #: TFC-1000S20  Naam: TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 Intelligent 1000base-T To 1000base-Fx Single Mode Fiber Converter
  • SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 20km (12.4 miles)
  • 1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode
  • Supports port level SNMP management