Comnet CLRJ2COAXCAB IP Over Coax Rj45 Plug To Coax Assembly, Ethernet Over Coax Rj45 Plug Naar Coax

Merken: Comnet
Artikelnr #:CLRJ2COAXCAB Model #: CLRJ2COAXCAB  Naam: IP OVER COAX RJ45 plug to coax assembly
  • Automatic local/remote device selection ensures ultimate flexibility and ease of use.
  • Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) module can be plugged into any Ethernet switch with SFP ports that support 100BASE-FX*
  • Extends Ethernet up to 5,000 feet (1,524 m) at 10 Mbps or 2,000 feet (610 m) at 100 Mbps over Coaxial cable using the optional CLRJ2COAX or CLRJ2COAXCAB adapters.

Vergelijkbare producten

ComNet SFP-6 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 100FX, 1550nm, 80km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

ComNet PS-DRA240-48A Industrial DIN Rail Mounting, 48 VDC 240 W (5A) DIN Rail High Temp Power Supply for PoE Applications

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet CNGE3FE8MS Switch Managed Switch Managed Industrial

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet NWK2 Hardware Netwave Ethernet Unit, Netwave Wireless Ethernet Point To Point Kit

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

ComNet SFP-16 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 850nm, 550m, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet CNGE5MS Switch Managed 3x 1000base-T 2x GB Sfp

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet CNGE2FE8MSPOE+ Switch PoE 8 Port Managed 1gbps 100mb

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet SFP-2 Media Converter SFP Optical Interface mm Lc, SFP Fiber Module, mm, 1310nm, 2km, 2lc

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

ComNet SFP-46 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 1000FX, 1310nm, 2km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet CNFE2MC Media Converter 100mbps 1fsp+1rj45, 100mbps 1fsp+1rj45

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

ComNet SFP-26A Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 100FX, 1310nm, 2km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-26B, MSA Compliant

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet CNMCSFP/M MP IP Camera, Interior Day/Night, Hi Temp Ixe20

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

ComNet SFP-26B Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 100FX, 1550nm, 60km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-24A, MSA Compliant

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet CNFE2MC-M Media Converter 100 MB/S Mini SFP Req, 100mb SFP Req

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet DINBKT4 Rack DIN Rail Adapter, Rack Misc DIN Rail Montage

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet SFP-1 Network SFP Mod 100/1000mbps Rj45

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet CNGE11FX3TX8MSPOEH Switch PoE 8 Ports 4 PoE++ 4 PoE+

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet RLXE4GE24MS/HVPower Supply Unit Switch Managed RLXE4GE24 85-264vac

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet SFP-10G-SR Netwerk Multimode 21, 10GB Sfp-10g-Lrm 1310nm 220m (Om2) 2 Fiber

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

ComNet CNGE3FE8MSPOEHO Industrially Hardened 11-Port Managed Ethernet Switch

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet RLXE4GE24MS/8TX Switch Managed, 8x10/100/1000rj45 Module RLXE4GE24modms

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet CLRFE1EOCE/M Media Converter 2 Fibers, NO Pass-Through PoE, 10/100mbps, Industrial, Remote Only, DC PoweRed () Only, Ultra Mini*

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet C1-BP Blank Panel For C1 Rack, 1 Slot Width

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet RLXE4GE24MS/CH Switch Managed 10GBps 4 Slots, 1u 19in, Mod Man-Switch 10GBps 4 Slots, 1u 19in

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

ComNet CNGE2FE4SMSPOEHO 10/100/1000Mbps Drop/Insert/Repeat Gigabit Uplink Switch with Optional PoE+

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet CNFE1S2/3 Media Converter Ultra Miniature Pcb, 100mbps, Singlemode, 2 Fibers, AC / DC, PSU

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet RLXE4GE24MS/XE2SFP Switch Managed 2p SFP+ Rlxe4ge24modms

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet CLFE1EOC IP Over Coax 1-Port Extender 10/100mbps, 1-Channel Ethernet Over Coax Converter 10/100 Mbps

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet NWBKT Articulating Wall Mounting Bracket, Beugel Voor Nw Serie

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet CLFE1EOU IP Over Coax 1-Port Extender, Ethernet Over UTP Converter, 1-Kanaals, 15w PoE

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet CLFE16EOC IP Over Coax 16-Channel Pass PoE Rack-Mount, Ethernet Over Coax 16 Ch 15w PoE

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet

Comnet RLXE4GE24MS/XE4SFP Switch Managed 4p SFP Rlxe4ge24modms

Categorie: Comnet   Merken: Comnet