Connectix 009-022-040-12 Starlight Serie, LC glasvezel patchpaneel, multimode, 24-weg LC Duplex (12DX)

Merken: Connectix Cabling Systems
Artikelnr #:009-022-040-12 Model #: 009-022-040-12  Naam: Connectix 009-022-040-12 Starlight Series LC Fibre Patch Panel, Multimode, 24-Way LC Duplex (12DX)
  • High quality rigid mild steel construction
  • Rear knock-outs to suit three sizes of cable glands
  • Adjustable mounting brackets providing flush mount or 50mm recess