Connextix 005-924-030-01B LC-LC Singlemode Duplex glasvezel patchkabel, OS2-9/125, 3m, geel

Merken: Connectix Cabling Systems
Artikelnr #:005-924-030-01B Model #: 005-924-030-01B  Naam: Connextix 005-924-030-01B LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OS2-9/125, 3m, Yellow
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Rugged