Connextix 005-924-020-01B LC-LC Singlemode Duplex glasvezel patchkabel, OS2-9/125, 2m, geel

Merken: Connectix Cabling Systems
Artikelnr #:005-924-020-01B Model #: 005-924-020-01B  Naam: Connextix 005-924-020-01B LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OS2-9/125, 2m, Yellow
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Terminated under quality controlled conditions